39th European Championship
2001 St Jean De Monts , France
2 |
---|
class | pl | name | sailnr | country |
|
2 | 1 | JEAN MARC GRIMONPONT | F 20 | F |
2 | 2 | HENRI DEMUYSERE | B 64 | B |
2 | 3 | BERNARD MOREL | F 709 | F |
2 | 4 | PETER ALLEMEERSCH | B 36 | B |
2 | 5 | GEORGES AMEELE | B 210 | B |
2 | 6 | JOHAN SOBRY | B 94 | B |
2 | 7 | DIDIER GERVAIS | F 180 | F |
2 | 8 | DENYS BLERVAQUE | F 821 | F |
2 | 9 | JEAN CLAUDE MOREL | F 969 | F |
2 | 10 | JEAN DELEPORTE | F 60 | F |
2 | 11 | BALTHASAR MÜLLER | Z 1 | Z |
2 | 12 | HANS JURGEN DIBBERRT | G 44 | G |
2 | 13 | HOLGERBERGMANN | G 6 | G |
2 | 14 | MARITA VERMEULEN | B 117 | B |
2 | 15 | PIERRE LYS | F 780 | F |
2 | 16 | JOST TILS | G 40 | G |
2 | 17 | ROBERT VERMEULEN | B 17 | B |
2 | 18 | ERIC ENGELBRECHT | B 1 | B |
2 | 19 | STEF MOORS | B 26 | B |
2 | 20 | STEPHANE GOMBERT | F 1230 | F |
2 | 21 | LUC VANRYCKEGHEM | B 151 | B |
3 |
---|
class | pl | name | sailnr | country |
|
3 | 1 | BERTRAND LAMBERT | F 307 | F |
3 | 2 | GABRIEL VALAT | F 492 | F |
3 | 3 | HANS-WERNER EICKSTADT | G 1 | G |
3 | 4 | IVAN AMEELE | B 21 | B |
3 | 5 | FRANCOIS GRARD | F 125 | F |
3 | 6 | JAN FAGERBERG | D 1 | D |
3 | 7 | ERIC MALFOY | F 209 | F |
3 | 8 | LOIC DUPRET | F 176 | F |
3 | 9 | ARND MAHRT | G 77 | G |
3 | 10 | ROLAND GAEBLER | D 22 | D |
3 | 11 | ERIC VAN DER RijT | H 88 | H |
3 | 12 | HELENE CAZIER | F 509 | F |
3 | 13 | BENNY DEZEURE | B 30 | B |
3 | 14 | ALAN SCANTLEBURY | K 222 | K |
3 | 15 | PETER BINER WULF | G 24 | G |
3 | 16 | JAN URBANSKY | G 66 | G |
3 | 17 | SYLVAIN WARENDEUF | F 994 | F |
3 | 18 | CHRISTIAN DUBER | G 2 | G |
3 | 19 | JOCHEN LOHMANN | G 39 | G |
3 | 20 | ANTOINE DE LA FOUCHARDIERE | F 585 | F |
3 | 21 | STEVEN BORRILL | K 115 | K |
3 | 22 | JEAN PAUL DARRAS | F 1092 | F |
3 | 23 | TONY RIBBAS | D 3 | D |
3 | 24 | LAURENT GUERIN | F 358 | F |
3 | 25 | JAN LEYE | B 40 | B |
3 | 26 | HANS CARSTENS | G 7 | G |
3 | 27 | PAUL MAHRT | G 3 | G |
3 | 28 | ARNE KELM | G 9 | G |
3 | 29 | RICHARD AUSTIN | K 144 | K |
3 | 30 | DEREK NIXON | K 727 | K |
3 | 31 | CHRISTINE HEATH | K 130 | K |
3 | 32 | IMKE BOROWSKI | G 15 | G |
3 | 33 | MARC DUMINY | F 49 | F |
3 | 34 | JENS MARKOWITZ | H 154 | H |
3 | 35 | JEAN PIERRE GOUBET | F 807 | F |
3 | 36 | ADRIAN WARREN | K 41 | K |
3 | 37 | ROLF URBANSKY | G 88 | G |
3 | 38 | RAINER SEIBEL | B 19 | B |
3 | 39 | WILLY VYNCK | B 42 | B |
3 | 40 | DAVID SLAWSON | K 717 | K |
5 |
---|
class | pl | name | sailnr | country |
|
5 | 1 | XAVIER FAUCON | F 275 | F |
5 | 2 | BRICE PETIT | F 706 | F |
5 | 3 | DAVE GREEN | K 916 | K |
5 | 4 | CHRIS WRIGHT | K 508 | K |
5 | 5 | FABRICE IDIER | F 1043 | F |
5 | 6 | ALBAN MORANDIERE | F 577 | F |
5 | 7 | STEPHANE DUHAMEL | F 273 | F |
5 | 8 | JEAN PHILIPE MIZZI | F 643 | F |
5 | 9 | AURELIEN MORANDIERE | F 578 | F |
5 | 10 | ROGER LEAM | K 22 | K |
5 | 11 | YANNICK JANVIER | F 519 | F |
5 | 12 | RON VAN DEN BERG | H 10 | H |
5 | 13 | LUC LAMBERT | F 699 | F |
5 | 14 | HENRI DUREZ | F 617 | F |
5 | 15 | MARK SIDEY | K 121 | K |
5 | 16 | HEIKO HARTMANN | G 599 | G |
5 | 17 | RAY THOMPSON | K 102 | K |
5 | 18 | ANTOINE BRONNER | F 1020 | F |
5 | 19 | GEORG STEEMANN | G 584 | G |
5 | 20 | ANNE LEFEBVRE | F 777 | F |
5 | 21 | MARK LLOYD | K 501 | K |
5 | 22 | BJORN WESTERMANN | G 583 | G |
5 | 23 | HELGE BENTS | G 606 | G |
5 | 24 | JEANNE ZOM | H 115 | H |
5 | 25 | HOLDER SI | K 123 | K |
5 | 26 | TJARD STEEMANN | G 572 | G |
5 | 27 | GERDINE BENTS | G 616 | G |
S |
---|
class | pl | name | sailnr | country |
|
S | 1 | DAMIEN TELLE | F 177 | F |
S | 2 | ANTHONY COTTARD | F 355 | F |
S | 3 | SYLVAIN LEBAILLIF | F 312 | F |
S | 4 | JEAN CLAUDE BOUVILLE | F 111 | F |
S | 5 | RENE HINGANT | F 360 | F |
S | 6 | DENIS AVENTURIER | F 340 | F |
S | 7 | YANN DEMUYSERE | B 316 | B |
S | 8 | PIERRE NYSSENS | B 315 | B |
S | 9 | YANNICK CARIOU | F 306 | F |
S | 10 | KOEN DIELEMAN | B 350 | B |
S | 11 | ETIENNE HAZELAERE | F 331 | F |
S | 12 | MARTIN LEACH | K 77 | K |
S | 13 | LUDOVIC LEFEBVRE | F 303 | F |
S | 14 | CHRISTOPHE ROGER | F 309 | F |
S | 15 | VERONIQUE RIBAUD DE GINESTE | F 247 | F |
S | 16 | CLAUDE SWIDEREK | F 317 | F |
S | 17 | AURELIE COTTARD | F 192 | F |
S | 18 | MARIE CHRISTINE GEFFRAY | F 222 | F |
S | 19 | MARC DUMONT | B 74 | B |
S | 20 | KRANZ REINHARD | G 187 | G |
S | 21 | AMELIE OLIVIER | F 335 | F |
S | 22 | AGNES SANDERS | H 320 | H |
7 |
---|
class | pl | name | sailnr | country |
|
7 | 1 | MARC HERMEL | F 107 | F |
7 | 2 | THIERRY GALLET | F 76 | F |
7 | 3 | VINCENT DEDISSE | F 17 | F |
7 | 4 | OLIVIER BRUANT | F 231 | F |
7 | 5 | KAREL ALLAERT | F 94 | F |
7 | 6 | TEDDY VRIGNAUD | F 117 | F |
7 | 7 | NICOLAS LAHAYE | F 168 | F |
7 | 8 | HOWARD SMITH | K 15 | K |
7 | 9 | GRAHAM BOBIN | K 9 | K |
7 | 10 | SEBASTIEN DANIEL | F 559 | F |
7 | 11 | SAM SMITH | K 151 | K |
7 | 12 | EMMANUEL LAIR | F 548 | F |
7 | 13 | TONY QUIRIE | F 516 | F |
7 | 14 | PETER HOUWEN | B 148 | B |
7 | 14 | LAURENT DESAEVER | B 888 | B |
7 | 14 | CEDRIC DEHEE | F 38 | F |
8 |
---|
class | pl | name | sailnr | country |
|
8 | 1 | BJORN KRAUTSHICK | G 663 | G |
8 | 2 | AMIN SCHWARZ | G 584 | G |
8 | 3 | STEPHAN KNICKMEIER | G 543 | G |
8 | 4 | TORBEN MOELLER | D 2 | D |
8 | 5 | WERNER MAYER | G 756 | G |
8 | 6 | KARL HEINZ BIESTER | G 512 | G |
8 | 7 | JOHNNY JENSEN | D 7 | D |
8 | 8 | JOHN BEUN | H 6 | H |
8 | 9 | ROLAND FELLEITNER | G 692 | G |
8 | 10 | JEROME GRIMMINCK | H 9 | H |
8 | 11 | MARC BREGMAN | H 3 | H |
8 | 12 | KLAUS BAUNGARTNER | G 613 | G |
8 | 13 | SIMON BOSWORTH | K 1 | K |
8 | 14 | EMMANUEL DUBOIS | F 121 | F |
8 | 15 | ERWANN MIVIELLE | F 109 | F |
8 | 16 | FLORIAN BUCHTER | G 557 | G |
8 | 17 | ROLF SCHAFER | G 571 | G |
8 | 18 | MICHEL PAUL | F 61 | F |
8 | 19 | ALP YUCEI | G 507 | G |
8 | 20 | ANDERS KRISTENSEN | D 1 | D |
8 | 21 | JACQUES COURTOT | F 80 | F |
8 | 22 | HERMAN W.D.MEULEN | H 80 | H |
8 | 23 | MICHEL ROUX | F 134 | F |
8 | 24 | STUARTK60 MAXIOELL | K 8 | K |
8 | 25 | BATISVA ARTILIO | P 45 | P |
8 | 26 | DAMIEN SEHIER | F 133 | F |
8 | 27 | PRESS AUSTAIR | K 2 | K |
8 | 28 | FLORIAN KERKER | G 640 | G |
8 | 29 | GREGORY JOUVE | F 176 | F |
8 | 30 | THOMAS ZGRAGGEN | S U44 | SU |
8 | 31 | KEVIN HUNT | K 252 | K |
8 | 32 | UTE NISSEN | G 564 | G |
8 | 33 | LUC REGNIER | F 41 | F |
8 | 34 | THIERRY GUIBAL | F 83 | F |
8 | 35 | JAMES BROMLEY | K 60 | K |
8 | 36 | HOLGER FLUEGGE | IT 21 | IT |
8 | 37 | MARK HOYLAND | K 248 | K |
8 | 38 | TRACY COX | K 15 | K |
8 | 39 | CARLOS GUSTA COELHO | P 2 | P |
8 | 40 | SARAH THIEL | G 704 | G |
8 | 41 | PIERRE MARIE RAYNAL | SU 14 | SU |
8 | 42 | RAPHAEL KIENER | SU 4 | SU |
8 | 43 | LUIS MORAIS | P 1 | P |
8 | 44 | ANDREW SMITH | K 217 | K |
8 | 45 | HERMAN BEITSMA | H 74 | H |
8 | 46 | HEIKE GEORG | G 581 | G |
8 | 47 | HELMUT MODLER | SU 13 | SU |
8 | 48 | RENATE KNABE | G 508 | G |
8 | 49 | LEK KUYKEN | H 11 | H |
8 | 50 | THOMAS DRUMM | SU 21 | SU |
8 | 51 | PETER GROENNE | D 25 | D |
8 | 52 | GLENN WITTINGHAM | K 238 | K |
8 | 53 | ANDREW STEPHEN | K 131 | K |
8 | 54 | PETER FREIMANN | D 52 | D |
8 | 55 | FRANCK OSTERMANN | IT 20 | IT |
8 | 56 | LEWIS STACEY | K 218 | K |
8 | 57 | BENNO MEIER | SU 28 | SU |
8 | 58 | KAREN MANSFIELD | K 251 | K |